Kalendar takmičenja, 1. jul 2022.

Kalendar takmičenja, MI Oran 2022, 01.07.2022

SportSportistaDisciplina / događajPolNTDanDatumOdDoRezultatPlasman
StreljaštvoTeodora VukojevićVazdušna puškaŽQualificationPetak01.07.2022.9:1510:30
Final11:30
Medal Ceremony12:15
StreljaštvoAndrea ArsovićVazdušna puškaŽQualificationPetak01.07.2022.9:1510:30
Final11:30
Medal Ceremony12:15
OdbojkaŽenska ekipaTimŽ5 - 8 MestaPetak01.07.2022.9:3011:30
12:3014:30
PlivanjeNina Stanisavljević50 m slobodnoŽSeriesPetak01.07.2022.10:00
Finals18:00
Medal Ceremony18:05
PlivanjeĐurđe Matić50 m delfinMSeriesPetak01.07.2022.10:10
Finals18:00
Medal Ceremony18:25
DžudoMilica Žabić+78kgŽEliminacion, repachages, 1/2 finalPetak01.07.2022.11:00
Final bloc16:00
Medal Ceremony17:45
DžudoDarko Brašnjović-90kgMEliminacion, repachages, 1/2 finalPetak01.07.2022.11:00
Final bloc16:00
Medal Ceremony17:45
DžudoAleksandar Kukolj-100kgMEliminacion, repachages, 1/2 finalPetak01.07.2022.11:00
Final bloc16:00
Medal Ceremony17:45
JedrenjeKristina BojaLaser RadialŽRacePetak01.07.2022.11:00
JedrenjeNikola BanjacLaser StandardMRacePetak01.07.2022.11:00
StreličarstvoBrkić / StefanovićMix timŽ/M3 MestoPetak01.07.202211:10
Finale11:30
PlivanjeNikola Aćin100 m leđnoMSeriesPetak01.07.2022.11:20
Finals18:50
Medal Ceremony19:05
StreljaštvoDamir MikecVazdušni pištoljMSeriesPetak01.07.2022.12:0013:15
Finals14:30
Medal Ceremony15:15
RukometŽenska ekipaMKD X SRBŽRoundsPetak01.07.2022.12:00
StreličarstvoAnja BrkićIndividual 70mŽ3 MestoPetak01.07.2022.14:00
Finale14:15
StreličarstvoMihajlo StefanovićIndividual 70mM3 MestoPetak01.07.2022.14:30
Finale14:45
BoksOmer Ametović52kgMFinalPetak01.07.2022.15:00
Medal Ceremony15:45
OdbojkaMuška ekipaTimM5 - 8 MestaPetak01.07.2022.16:0018:00
19:0021:00
Dizanje tegovaStevan Vladisavljev-61kgMCompetitions + Finals Medal ceremonyPetak01.07.2022.17:0019:00
BoksNazif Sejdi60kgMFinalPetak01.07.2022.16:05
Medal Ceremony16:50
BoksSemiz Aličić63kgMFinalPetak01.07.2022.16:05
Medal Ceremony16:50
BoksAlmir Memić75kgMFinalPetak01.07.2022.17:10
Medal Ceremony17:55
BoksVladimir Mironchikov81kgMFinalPetak01.07.2022.18:15
Medal Ceremony19:00
AtletikaMilica GardaševićSkok u daljŽFinalPetak01.07.2022.18:20
Medal Ceremony20:15
BoksNikolina Gajić66kgŽFinalPetak01.07.2022.19:45
Medal Ceremony20:30
Basketball 3x3Muška ekipaFRA X SRBMRoundsPetak01.07.2022.20:40
Basketball 3x3Ženska ekipaSRB X PORŽRoundsPetak01.07.2022.23:00